go back
  • Share:
  • Facebook
  • Tiwtter
  • Whatsapp
  • print
Event Name
Notice Board
  • Snipe
  • 22/Jul/2021 - 9:24

Portugal to host 2021 Snipe Junior World Championship. The SCIRA Board of Directors has approved Portugal and the Clube de Vela Atlantico (Leça da Palmeira – Porto) to host the next Jr Worlds. Dates July 27-31, 2022

Pos. Boat Club Crew Skipper Sail Nº flag Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1. 29404 Rafael Del Castillo Diaz Samuel Beneyto Lancho ESP 29404 62 32 4 (30.0) 3 12 4 4 1 4
2. 28266 Daniel Espejo Juan Jose Fernandez Maldonado ESP 28266 78 39 7 1 4 9 7 10
RET
((39.0))
1
3. 31014 Mauro Gonzalez-Regueral Noguerol Francisco Silvela Landin ESP 31014 64 45 8 (19.0) 9 5 11 1 5 6
4. 31624 Noah Zittrer Justin Callahan USA 31330 85 46 2 9 1 8 13 7 6
DSQ
((39.0))
5. 31455 Alejandro Perez Canal Rodriguez Jacobo Garcia Garcia ESP 31455 86 47 5 6
UFD
((39.0))
1 1 8 16 10
6. 31757 Marcos Arndt Bernardo Peixoto BRA 31019 91 52 9 3
UFD
((39.0))
13 12 3 9 3
7. 28767 Ximena Escobar Diego Escobar USA 28955 98 59 1 13 20 7 8
RET
((39.0))
3 7
8. 30074 Alejandro De Castro Quicorras Urios Salinas ESP 30074 81 59 3 (22.0) 10 2 5 6 18 15
9. 31729 Akita Kazuki Masaki Nishio JPN 30010 75 60 (15.0) 5 5 15 14 14 2 5
10. 31728 Louis Lafontisee Peter Foley USA 31384 85 64 12 (21.0) 2 3 6 9 11 21
11. 31765 Thad Lettsome Asher Zittrer USA 31300 91 66 (25.0) 2 12 4 16 5 7 20
12. 31753 Kensuke Aoyagi Takaki Shiraishi JPN 31380 93 75 (18.0) 14 11 6 10 18 14 2
13. 31749 Kazuma Sasaki Kohjiroh Naiki JPN 30080 100 80 11 7 13 10 9 (20.0) 19 11
14. 28896 Martin Fresneda Gazquez Fernando Reche Hernandez ESP 24555 124 85 6 17 22 20 3 13 4
UFD
((39.0))
15. 30782 Cesar Herrero Baspino Carlos Bermudez de Castro ESP 27855 109 87 13 8 14 16 (22.0) 12 10 14
16. 28406 Ellion Santana Joao Pontes POR 31481 111 90 (21.0) 10 16 14 15 2 20 13
17. 31560 Tiago Monteiro Marina da Fonte BRA 30920 133 94 16 4 6 18 18 17 15
DSQ
((39.0))
18. 31448 Bruna Patricio Caio Bailly BRA 31118 136 97 10 16 21
DSQ
((39.0))
2 16 13 19
19. 31479 Rees Tindall Trevor Davis USA 29940 123 100 20 11 (23.0) 11 23 11 8 16
20. 29195 Rosario de Tomas Perello Irene de Tomas Perello ESP 29195 151 124 19 12 18 22 20 25 (27.0) 8
21. 29543 Elena De Tomas Rafael De Tomas ESP 29543 154 129 17 15 7 (25.0) 25 19 24 22
22. 29959 Ben Conroy Devon Owen USA 29907 161 133 14 20 26 (28.0) 19 15 21 18
23. 30530 Gustavo Malagrine Frederico Francavilla BRA 30856 183 154 23 24 (29.0) 21 21 24 17 24
24. 29333 Sara Strauss Gabriela Bartijotto BRA 31136 191 164 26 23 15 24 (27.0) 27 26 23
25. 28286 Luisa Peres Beatriz Cintra POR 28286 209 170
UFD
((39.0))
26 8 19 35 28 28 26
26. 28768 Mayu Takenaka Sayaka Kodama JPN 28328 213 174
UFD
((39.0))
32 28 26 24 32 23 9
27. 30015 Shunsuke Kawachi Yohei Kawato JPN 31565 216 177
DNC
((39.0))
DNC
(39)
RET
(39)
17 17 31 22 12
28. 30144 Gonzalo Maria Castro Nunes Sebastiao Ramirez POR 30144 219 180
DSQ
((39.0))
18
UFD
(39)
27 26 22 31 17
29. 29370 Sean Trudell Cole Amaral USA 30027 218 188 27 25 25 (30.0) 29 26 29 27
30. 29962 Daniel Elortegui Pulido Alfonso Ona Sanchez ESP 29962 236 197 24 27 19 23 31 34
DNF
((39.0))
DNC
(39)
31. 30108 Yudai Okumura Ayako Tashiro JPN 31358 240 201
DNF
((39.0))
DNC
(39)
17
UFD
(39)
33 23 25 25
32. 29792 Tommaso Ranzi Carlo Prada ITA 28961 236 202 22 33 24 (34.0) 32 30 33 28
33. 30099 Jacopo Bellato Leonardo Lorenzi Prada ITA 31102 244 205 29 29
DSQ
((39.0))
31 28 29 30 29
34. 28206 Diogo Pacheco de Amorim Martim Cascais de Freitas POR 28206 245 212 28 28 30 (33.0) 30 33 32 31
35. 26677 Afonso Pinto Coelho de Araujo Sa Manuel Magalhaes POR 29378 257 222 32 34 27 29 34 (35.0) 34 32
36. 28281 Joao Marinheiro Antonio Avides Pires de Lima POR 28281 267 228
DNC
((39.0))
DNC
(39)
DNC
(39)
DNC
(39)
UFD
(39)
21 12
UFD
(39)
37. 30910 Rodrigo Vera-Cruz Duarte Pacheco Joana Montalvao Cardoso POR 30910 275 236 30 31
UFD
((39.0))
35 36
DNF
(39)
35 30
38. 28684 Willem De Waal Thibaud Dirix BEL 30709 285 246 31 35 31 32
DNC
((39.0))
DNC
(39)
DNC
(39)
DNC
(39)
Pos. Boat Club Crew Skipper Sail Nº flag Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1. 28266 Daniel Espejo Juan Jose Fernandez Maldonado ESP 28266 78 39 7 1 4 9 7 10
RET
((39.0))
1
2. 31014 Mauro Gonzalez-Regueral Noguerol Francisco Silvela Landin ESP 31014 64 45 8 (19.0) 9 5 11 1 5 6
3. 31624 Noah Zittrer Justin Callahan USA 31330 85 46 2 9 1 8 13 7 6
DSQ
((39.0))
4. 31455 Alejandro Perez Canal Rodriguez Jacobo Garcia Garcia ESP 31455 86 47 5 6
UFD
((39.0))
1 1 8 16 10
5. 31757 Marcos Arndt Bernardo Peixoto BRA 31019 91 52 9 3
UFD
((39.0))
13 12 3 9 3
6. 28767 Ximena Escobar Diego Escobar USA 28955 98 59 1 13 20 7 8
RET
((39.0))
3 7
7. 30074 Alejandro De Castro Quicorras Urios Salinas ESP 30074 81 59 3 (22.0) 10 2 5 6 18 15
8. 31729 Akita Kazuki Masaki Nishio JPN 30010 75 60 (15.0) 5 5 15 14 14 2 5
9. 31728 Louis Lafontisee Peter Foley USA 31384 85 64 12 (21.0) 2 3 6 9 11 21
10. 31765 Thad Lettsome Asher Zittrer USA 31300 91 66 (25.0) 2 12 4 16 5 7 20
11. 31753 Kensuke Aoyagi Takaki Shiraishi JPN 31380 93 75 (18.0) 14 11 6 10 18 14 2
12. 31749 Kazuma Sasaki Kohjiroh Naiki JPN 30080 100 80 11 7 13 10 9 (20.0) 19 11
13. 28896 Martin Fresneda Gazquez Fernando Reche Hernandez ESP 24555 124 85 6 17 22 20 3 13 4
UFD
((39.0))
14. 30782 Cesar Herrero Baspino Carlos Bermudez de Castro ESP 27855 109 87 13 8 14 16 (22.0) 12 10 14
15. 28406 Ellion Santana Joao Pontes POR 31481 111 90 (21.0) 10 16 14 15 2 20 13
16. 31448 Bruna Patricio Caio Bailly BRA 31118 136 97 10 16 21
DSQ
((39.0))
2 16 13 19
17. 31479 Rees Tindall Trevor Davis USA 29940 123 100 20 11 (23.0) 11 23 11 8 16
18. 29543 Elena De Tomas Rafael De Tomas ESP 29543 154 129 17 15 7 (25.0) 25 19 24 22
19. 29959 Ben Conroy Devon Owen USA 29907 161 133 14 20 26 (28.0) 19 15 21 18
20. 30530 Gustavo Malagrine Frederico Francavilla BRA 30856 183 154 23 24 (29.0) 21 21 24 17 24
21. 30015 Shunsuke Kawachi Yohei Kawato JPN 31565 216 177
DNC
((39.0))
DNC
(39)
RET
(39)
17 17 31 22 12
22. 30144 Gonzalo Maria Castro Nunes Sebastiao Ramirez POR 30144 219 180
DSQ
((39.0))
18
UFD
(39)
27 26 22 31 17
23. 29370 Sean Trudell Cole Amaral USA 30027 218 188 27 25 25 (30.0) 29 26 29 27
24. 29962 Daniel Elortegui Pulido Alfonso Ona Sanchez ESP 29962 236 197 24 27 19 23 31 34
DNF
((39.0))
DNC
(39)
25. 30108 Yudai Okumura Ayako Tashiro JPN 31358 240 201
DNF
((39.0))
DNC
(39)
17
UFD
(39)
33 23 25 25
26. 29792 Tommaso Ranzi Carlo Prada ITA 28961 236 202 22 33 24 (34.0) 32 30 33 28
27. 30099 Jacopo Bellato Leonardo Lorenzi Prada ITA 31102 244 205 29 29
DSQ
((39.0))
31 28 29 30 29
28. 28206 Diogo Pacheco de Amorim Martim Cascais de Freitas POR 28206 245 212 28 28 30 (33.0) 30 33 32 31
29. 26677 Afonso Pinto Coelho de Araujo Sa Manuel Magalhaes POR 29378 257 222 32 34 27 29 34 (35.0) 34 32
30. 28281 Joao Marinheiro Antonio Avides Pires de Lima POR 28281 267 228
DNC
((39.0))
DNC
(39)
DNC
(39)
DNC
(39)
UFD
(39)
21 12
UFD
(39)
31. 28684 Willem De Waal Thibaud Dirix BEL 30709 285 246 31 35 31 32
DNC
((39.0))
DNC
(39)
DNC
(39)
DNC
(39)
Pos. Boat Club Crew Skipper Sail Nº flag Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1. 29404 Rafael Del Castillo Diaz Samuel Beneyto Lancho ESP 29404 62 32 4 (30.0) 3 12 4 4 1 4
2. 31560 Tiago Monteiro Marina da Fonte BRA 30920 133 94 16 4 6 18 18 17 15
DSQ
((39.0))
3. 29195 Rosario de Tomas Perello Irene de Tomas Perello ESP 29195 151 124 19 12 18 22 20 25 (27.0) 8
4. 29333 Sara Strauss Gabriela Bartijotto BRA 31136 191 164 26 23 15 24 (27.0) 27 26 23
5. 28286 Luisa Peres Beatriz Cintra POR 28286 209 170
UFD
((39.0))
26 8 19 35 28 28 26
6. 30910 Rodrigo Vera-Cruz Duarte Pacheco Joana Montalvao Cardoso POR 30910 275 236 30 31
UFD
((39.0))
35 36
DNF
(39)
35 30
Final Results updated at: 16 Sep 2022 - 16:38:54 UTC
38 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
BEL 30709 Thibaud Dirix Willem De Waal 28684
BRA 30856 Frederico Francavilla Gustavo Malagrine 30530
BRA 31019 Bernardo Peixoto Marcos Arndt 31757
BRA 31136 Gabriela Bartijotto Sara Strauss 29333
BRA 31118 Caio Bailly Bruna Patricio 31448
ESP 24555 Fernando Reche Hernandez Martin Fresneda Gazquez 28896
ESP 28266 Juan Jose Fernandez Maldonado Daniel Espejo 28266
ESP 27855 Carlos Bermudez de Castro Cesar Herrero Baspino 30782
ESP 29195 Irene de Tomas Perello Rosario de Tomas Perello 29195
ESP 29404 Samuel Beneyto Lancho Rafael Del Castillo Diaz 29404
ESP 29543 Rafael De Tomas Elena De Tomas 29543
ESP 29962 Alfonso Ona Sanchez Daniel Elortegui Pulido 29962
ESP 30074 Quicorras Urios Salinas Alejandro De Castro 30074
ESP 31014 Francisco Silvela Landin Mauro Gonzalez-Regueral Noguerol 31014
ESP 31455 Jacobo Garcia Garcia Alejandro Perez Canal Rodriguez 31455
ITA 31102 Leonardo Lorenzi Prada Jacopo Bellato 30099
ITA 28961 Carlo Prada Tommaso Ranzi 29792
JPN 31358 Ayako Tashiro Yudai Okumura 30108
JPN 30010 Masaki Nishio Akita Kazuki 31729
JPN 28328 Sayaka Kodama Mayu Takenaka 28768
JPN 30080 Kohjiroh Naiki Kazuma Sasaki 31749
JPN 31380 Takaki Shiraishi Kensuke Aoyagi 31753
JPN 31565 Yohei Kawato Shunsuke Kawachi 30015
POR 28286 Beatriz Cintra Luisa Peres 28286
POR 30144 Sebastiao Ramirez Gonzalo Maria Castro Nunes 30144
POR 31481 Joao Pontes Ellion Santana 28406
POR 28281 Antonio Avides Pires de Lima Joao Marinheiro 28281
POR 29378 Manuel Magalhaes Afonso Pinto Coelho de Araujo Sa 26677
BRA 30920 Marina da Fonte Tiago Monteiro 31560
POR 30910 Joana Montalvao Cardoso Rodrigo Vera-Cruz Duarte Pacheco 30910
POR 28206 Martim Cascais de Freitas Diogo Pacheco de Amorim 28206
USA 31384 Peter Foley Louis Lafontisee 31728
USA 30027 Cole Amaral Sean Trudell 29370
USA 31330 Justin Callahan Noah Zittrer 31624
USA 29907 Devon Owen Ben Conroy 29959
USA 29940 Trevor Davis Rees Tindall 31479
USA 28955 Diego Escobar Ximena Escobar 28767
USA 31300 Asher Zittrer Thad Lettsome 31765

Protests

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Protester
Protested
Decision
Post

Rule 42

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Leg
Action
Post Date
Date Class Race Options

Clube de Vela Atlântico


Event Cover

2022 Snipe Junior World Championship


27 Jul 2022 To 27 Jul 2022

Matosinhos, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

Snipe

Pos. Boat Club Crew Skipper Sail Nº flag Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1. 29404 Rafael Del Castillo Diaz Samuel Beneyto Lancho ESP 29404 62 32 4 (30.0) 3 12 4 4 1 4
2. 28266 Daniel Espejo Juan Jose Fernandez Maldonado ESP 28266 78 39 7 1 4 9 7 10
RET
((39.0))
1
3. 31014 Mauro Gonzalez-Regueral Noguerol Francisco Silvela Landin ESP 31014 64 45 8 (19.0) 9 5 11 1 5 6
4. 31624 Noah Zittrer Justin Callahan USA 31330 85 46 2 9 1 8 13 7 6
DSQ
((39.0))
5. 31455 Alejandro Perez Canal Rodriguez Jacobo Garcia Garcia ESP 31455 86 47 5 6
UFD
((39.0))
1 1 8 16 10
6. 31757 Marcos Arndt Bernardo Peixoto BRA 31019 91 52 9 3
UFD
((39.0))
13 12 3 9 3
7. 28767 Ximena Escobar Diego Escobar USA 28955 98 59 1 13 20 7 8
RET
((39.0))
3 7
8. 30074 Alejandro De Castro Quicorras Urios Salinas ESP 30074 81 59 3 (22.0) 10 2 5 6 18 15
9. 31729 Akita Kazuki Masaki Nishio JPN 30010 75 60 (15.0) 5 5 15 14 14 2 5
10. 31728 Louis Lafontisee Peter Foley USA 31384 85 64 12 (21.0) 2 3 6 9 11 21
11. 31765 Thad Lettsome Asher Zittrer USA 31300 91 66 (25.0) 2 12 4 16 5 7 20
12. 31753 Kensuke Aoyagi Takaki Shiraishi JPN 31380 93 75 (18.0) 14 11 6 10 18 14 2
13. 31749 Kazuma Sasaki Kohjiroh Naiki JPN 30080 100 80 11 7 13 10 9 (20.0) 19 11
14. 28896 Martin Fresneda Gazquez Fernando Reche Hernandez ESP 24555 124 85 6 17 22 20 3 13 4
UFD
((39.0))
15. 30782 Cesar Herrero Baspino Carlos Bermudez de Castro ESP 27855 109 87 13 8 14 16 (22.0) 12 10 14
16. 28406 Ellion Santana Joao Pontes POR 31481 111 90 (21.0) 10 16 14 15 2 20 13
17. 31560 Tiago Monteiro Marina da Fonte BRA 30920 133 94 16 4 6 18 18 17 15
DSQ
((39.0))
18. 31448 Bruna Patricio Caio Bailly BRA 31118 136 97 10 16 21
DSQ
((39.0))
2 16 13 19
19. 31479 Rees Tindall Trevor Davis USA 29940 123 100 20 11 (23.0) 11 23 11 8 16
20. 29195 Rosario de Tomas Perello Irene de Tomas Perello ESP 29195 151 124 19 12 18 22 20 25 (27.0) 8
21. 29543 Elena De Tomas Rafael De Tomas ESP 29543 154 129 17 15 7 (25.0) 25 19 24 22
22. 29959 Ben Conroy Devon Owen USA 29907 161 133 14 20 26 (28.0) 19 15 21 18
23. 30530 Gustavo Malagrine Frederico Francavilla BRA 30856 183 154 23 24 (29.0) 21 21 24 17 24
24. 29333 Sara Strauss Gabriela Bartijotto BRA 31136 191 164 26 23 15 24 (27.0) 27 26 23
25. 28286 Luisa Peres Beatriz Cintra POR 28286 209 170
UFD
((39.0))
26 8 19 35 28 28 26
26. 28768 Mayu Takenaka Sayaka Kodama JPN 28328 213 174
UFD
((39.0))
32 28 26 24 32 23 9
27. 30015 Shunsuke Kawachi Yohei Kawato JPN 31565 216 177
DNC
((39.0))
DNC
(39)
RET
(39)
17 17 31 22 12
28. 30144 Gonzalo Maria Castro Nunes Sebastiao Ramirez POR 30144 219 180
DSQ
((39.0))
18
UFD
(39)
27 26 22 31 17
29. 29370 Sean Trudell Cole Amaral USA 30027 218 188 27 25 25 (30.0) 29 26 29 27
30. 29962 Daniel Elortegui Pulido Alfonso Ona Sanchez ESP 29962 236 197 24 27 19 23 31 34
DNF
((39.0))
DNC
(39)
31. 30108 Yudai Okumura Ayako Tashiro JPN 31358 240 201
DNF
((39.0))
DNC
(39)
17
UFD
(39)
33 23 25 25
32. 29792 Tommaso Ranzi Carlo Prada ITA 28961 236 202 22 33 24 (34.0) 32 30 33 28
33. 30099 Jacopo Bellato Leonardo Lorenzi Prada ITA 31102 244 205 29 29
DSQ
((39.0))
31 28 29 30 29
34. 28206 Diogo Pacheco de Amorim Martim Cascais de Freitas POR 28206 245 212 28 28 30 (33.0) 30 33 32 31
35. 26677 Afonso Pinto Coelho de Araujo Sa Manuel Magalhaes POR 29378 257 222 32 34 27 29 34 (35.0) 34 32
36. 28281 Joao Marinheiro Antonio Avides Pires de Lima POR 28281 267 228
DNC
((39.0))
DNC
(39)
DNC
(39)
DNC
(39)
UFD
(39)
21 12
UFD
(39)
37. 30910 Rodrigo Vera-Cruz Duarte Pacheco Joana Montalvao Cardoso POR 30910 275 236 30 31
UFD
((39.0))
35 36
DNF
(39)
35 30
38. 28684 Willem De Waal Thibaud Dirix BEL 30709 285 246 31 35 31 32
DNC
((39.0))
DNC
(39)
DNC
(39)
DNC
(39)

Gender

Masculino
1. 28266 Daniel Espejo Juan Jose Fernandez Maldonado ESP 28266 78 39 7 1 4 9 7 10
RET
((39.0))
1
2. 31014 Mauro Gonzalez-Regueral Noguerol Francisco Silvela Landin ESP 31014 64 45 8 (19.0) 9 5 11 1 5 6
3. 31624 Noah Zittrer Justin Callahan USA 31330 85 46 2 9 1 8 13 7 6
DSQ
((39.0))
4. 31455 Alejandro Perez Canal Rodriguez Jacobo Garcia Garcia ESP 31455 86 47 5 6
UFD
((39.0))
1 1 8 16 10
5. 31757 Marcos Arndt Bernardo Peixoto BRA 31019 91 52 9 3
UFD
((39.0))
13 12 3 9 3
6. 28767 Ximena Escobar Diego Escobar USA 28955 98 59 1 13 20 7 8
RET
((39.0))
3 7
7. 30074 Alejandro De Castro Quicorras Urios Salinas ESP 30074 81 59 3 (22.0) 10 2 5 6 18 15
8. 31729 Akita Kazuki Masaki Nishio JPN 30010 75 60 (15.0) 5 5 15 14 14 2 5
9. 31728 Louis Lafontisee Peter Foley USA 31384 85 64 12 (21.0) 2 3 6 9 11 21
10. 31765 Thad Lettsome Asher Zittrer USA 31300 91 66 (25.0) 2 12 4 16 5 7 20
11. 31753 Kensuke Aoyagi Takaki Shiraishi JPN 31380 93 75 (18.0) 14 11 6 10 18 14 2
12. 31749 Kazuma Sasaki Kohjiroh Naiki JPN 30080 100 80 11 7 13 10 9 (20.0) 19 11
13. 28896 Martin Fresneda Gazquez Fernando Reche Hernandez ESP 24555 124 85 6 17 22 20 3 13 4
UFD
((39.0))
14. 30782 Cesar Herrero Baspino Carlos Bermudez de Castro ESP 27855 109 87 13 8 14 16 (22.0) 12 10 14
15. 28406 Ellion Santana Joao Pontes POR 31481 111 90 (21.0) 10 16 14 15 2 20 13
16. 31448 Bruna Patricio Caio Bailly BRA 31118 136 97 10 16 21
DSQ
((39.0))
2 16 13 19
17. 31479 Rees Tindall Trevor Davis USA 29940 123 100 20 11 (23.0) 11 23 11 8 16
18. 29543 Elena De Tomas Rafael De Tomas ESP 29543 154 129 17 15 7 (25.0) 25 19 24 22
19. 29959 Ben Conroy Devon Owen USA 29907 161 133 14 20 26 (28.0) 19 15 21 18
20. 30530 Gustavo Malagrine Frederico Francavilla BRA 30856 183 154 23 24 (29.0) 21 21 24 17 24
21. 30015 Shunsuke Kawachi Yohei Kawato JPN 31565 216 177
DNC
((39.0))
DNC
(39)
RET
(39)
17 17 31 22 12
22. 30144 Gonzalo Maria Castro Nunes Sebastiao Ramirez POR 30144 219 180
DSQ
((39.0))
18
UFD
(39)
27 26 22 31 17
23. 29370 Sean Trudell Cole Amaral USA 30027 218 188 27 25 25 (30.0) 29 26 29 27
24. 29962 Daniel Elortegui Pulido Alfonso Ona Sanchez ESP 29962 236 197 24 27 19 23 31 34
DNF
((39.0))
DNC
(39)
25. 30108 Yudai Okumura Ayako Tashiro JPN 31358 240 201
DNF
((39.0))
DNC
(39)
17
UFD
(39)
33 23 25 25
26. 29792 Tommaso Ranzi Carlo Prada ITA 28961 236 202 22 33 24 (34.0) 32 30 33 28
27. 30099 Jacopo Bellato Leonardo Lorenzi Prada ITA 31102 244 205 29 29
DSQ
((39.0))
31 28 29 30 29
28. 28206 Diogo Pacheco de Amorim Martim Cascais de Freitas POR 28206 245 212 28 28 30 (33.0) 30 33 32 31
29. 26677 Afonso Pinto Coelho de Araujo Sa Manuel Magalhaes POR 29378 257 222 32 34 27 29 34 (35.0) 34 32
30. 28281 Joao Marinheiro Antonio Avides Pires de Lima POR 28281 267 228
DNC
((39.0))
DNC
(39)
DNC
(39)
DNC
(39)
UFD
(39)
21 12
UFD
(39)
31. 28684 Willem De Waal Thibaud Dirix BEL 30709 285 246 31 35 31 32
DNC
((39.0))
DNC
(39)
DNC
(39)
DNC
(39)
Feminino
1. 29404 Rafael Del Castillo Diaz Samuel Beneyto Lancho ESP 29404 62 32 4 (30.0) 3 12 4 4 1 4
2. 31560 Tiago Monteiro Marina da Fonte BRA 30920 133 94 16 4 6 18 18 17 15
DSQ
((39.0))
3. 29195 Rosario de Tomas Perello Irene de Tomas Perello ESP 29195 151 124 19 12 18 22 20 25 (27.0) 8
4. 29333 Sara Strauss Gabriela Bartijotto BRA 31136 191 164 26 23 15 24 (27.0) 27 26 23
5. 28286 Luisa Peres Beatriz Cintra POR 28286 209 170
UFD
((39.0))
26 8 19 35 28 28 26
6. 30910 Rodrigo Vera-Cruz Duarte Pacheco Joana Montalvao Cardoso POR 30910 275 236 30 31
UFD
((39.0))
35 36
DNF
(39)
35 30
Final Results updated at: 16 Sep 2022 - 16:38:54 UTC

  • sponsors